RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TJ-MV PASS (76826) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TJ-MV PASS
  • Number
  • 76826
Advertisement

76826 Tj-mv Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Thanjavur (TJ) and Mayiladuturai J (MV). Tj-mv Pass covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Thanjavur and at 13:10 it arrives at Mayiladuturai J. 76826 Tj-mv Pass has total 16 stopping station like PANDARAVADAI (PDV), DARASURAM (DSM), ADUTURAI (ADT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 76826 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TJ-MV PASS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 17 Min
  • 12th October
  • 8 Min
  • 11th October
  • 12 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TJ-MV PASS - 76826 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THANJAVUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITTE
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASUPATIKOVIL
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYYAMPET
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDARAVADAI
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPANASAM
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDARAPRMLKOIL
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWAMIMALAI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARASURAM
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBAKONAM
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNAGESVARAM
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVIDALMARUDR
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADUTURAI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASINGAMPET
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTALAM
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TJ-MV PASS depart from THANJAVUR Railway Station?

TJ-MV PASS (76826) departs from THANJAVUR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time TJ-MV PASS take to reach MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station?

TJ-MV PASS reach on day 1 to MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station. The arrival time of TJ-MV PASS at MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by TJ-MV PASS?

TJ-MV PASS covers 70 km to reach MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TJ-MV PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on