RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ BGM PASSENGR (51461) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ BGM PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 51461
Advertisement

51461 Mrj Bgm Passengr is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Belgaum (BGM). Mrj Bgm Passengr covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Belgaum. 51461 Mrj Bgm Passengr has total 16 stopping station like KUDACHI (KUD), BAGEWADI (BGWD), PACHHAPUR (PCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51461 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ BGM PASSENGR
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51461 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ BGM PASSENGR depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR (51461) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time MRJ BGM PASSENGR take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ BGM PASSENGR at BELGAUM Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by MRJ BGM PASSENGR?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR covers 138 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MRJ BGM PASSENGR passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on