RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER (51419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ-UBL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51419
Advertisement

51419 Mrj-ubl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Mrj-ubl Passenger covers total journey of 279 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 15:13 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 51419 Mrj-ubl Passenger has total 35 stopping station like BAGEWADI (BGWD), BELGAUM (BGM), NAGARGALI (NAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ-UBL PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 33 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 279Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBRE
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVATHAN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARGALI
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYARKOP
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVALUR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGOL
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNKAL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ-UBL PASSENGER depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER (51419) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time MRJ-UBL PASSENGER take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ-UBL PASSENGER at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 15:13.

Distance covered by MRJ-UBL PASSENGER?

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER covers 279 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MRJ-UBL PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on