RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER (51426) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51426
Advertisement

51426 Mrj - Prli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Parli Vaijnath (PRLI). Mrj - Prli Passenger covers total journey of 437 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Parli Vaijnath. 51426 Mrj - Prli Passenger has total 32 stopping station like MHASODA DONGAR (MSDG), BARSI TOWN (BTW), LATUR ROAD (LTRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51426 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 437Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANKI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANGARPETH
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAVALE
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASUD
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHENDRI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGRI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEDSHI
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMB ROAD
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOKI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUSA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER (51426) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER take to reach PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station?

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER reach on day 2 to PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER at PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER?

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER covers 437 km to reach PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on