RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MIRAJ UBL EXP
  • Number
  • 11047
Advertisement

11047 Miraj Ubl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Miraj Ubl Exp covers total journey of 279 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 11047 Miraj Ubl Exp has total 12 stopping station like KUDACHI (KUD), GHATPRABHA (GPB), ALNAVAR JN (LWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11047 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MIRAJ UBL EXP
  • 24th April
  • 19 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 279Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MIRAJ UBL EXP - 11047 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MIRAJ UBL EXP depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time MIRAJ UBL EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

MIRAJ UBL EXP reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MIRAJ UBL EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by MIRAJ UBL EXP?

MIRAJ UBL EXP covers 279 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MIRAJ UBL EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on