RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER (51406) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CLR-MRJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51406
Advertisement

51406 Clr-mrj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Castle Rock (CLR) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Clr-mrj Passenger covers total journey of 213 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Castle Rock and at 11:30 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 51406 Clr-mrj Passenger has total 24 stopping station like DESUR (DUR), PARKANHATTI (PRKH), CHINCHLI (CNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51406 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CLR-MRJ PASSENGER
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 2 Min
  • 17th June
  • 44 Min
  • 15th June
  • 31 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 34 Min
  • 12th June
  • 35 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 213Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINAI GHAT
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBRE
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CLR-MRJ PASSENGER depart from CASTLE ROCK Railway Station?

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER (51406) departs from CASTLE ROCK Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time CLR-MRJ PASSENGER take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CLR-MRJ PASSENGER at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by CLR-MRJ PASSENGER?

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER covers 213 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CLR-MRJ PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on