RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB QLN SUVIDHA (82719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB QLN SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82719
Advertisement

82719 Nzb Qln Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Nzb Qln Suvidha covers total journey of 1635 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Nizamabad and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 82719 Nzb Qln Suvidha has total 40 stopping station like KURNOOL CITY (KRNT), TIRUTTANI (TRT), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82719 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1635Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NZB QLN SUVIDHA - 82719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB QLN SUVIDHA depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB QLN SUVIDHA (82719) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time NZB QLN SUVIDHA take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

NZB QLN SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB QLN SUVIDHA at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by NZB QLN SUVIDHA?

NZB QLN SUVIDHA covers 1635 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NZB QLN SUVIDHA passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on