RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWB QLN SPL (07505) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07505
Advertisement

07505 Awb Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Awb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1497 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Nizamabad and at 15:30 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 07505 Awb Qln Spl has total 28 stopping station like GADWAL (GWD), CUDDAPAH (HX), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07505 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AWB QLN SPL
  • 7th December
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

AWB QLN SPL - 07505 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWB QLN SPL depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

AWB QLN SPL (07505) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time AWB QLN SPL take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

AWB QLN SPL reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AWB QLN SPL at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by AWB QLN SPL?

AWB QLN SPL covers 1497 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AWB QLN SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on