RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWB QLN SPL (07505) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07505
Advertisement

07505 Awb Qln Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Awb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1980 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Aurangabad and at 04:45 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07505 Awb Qln Spl has total 48 stopping station like BOLARUM (BMO), MUDDANURU (MOO), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07505 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AWB QLN SPL
  • 7th December
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1980Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AWB QLN SPL - 07505 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWB QLN SPL depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

AWB QLN SPL (07505) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time AWB QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

AWB QLN SPL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AWB QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by AWB QLN SPL?

AWB QLN SPL covers 1980 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AWB QLN SPL passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on