RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB PUNE PASS (51422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51422
Advertisement

51422 Nzb Pune Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Nzb Pune Pass covers total journey of 773 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Nizamabad and at 20:55 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51422 Nzb Pune Pass has total 74 stopping station like PERGAON (PG), LASUR (LSR), VILAD (VL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB PUNE PASS
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 773Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB PUNE PASS - 51422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB PUNE PASS depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB PUNE PASS (51422) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time NZB PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NZB PUNE PASS reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by NZB PUNE PASS?

NZB PUNE PASS covers 773 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NZB PUNE PASS passes through 74 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on