RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNDA-JHS PASS (51808) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNDA-JHS PASS
  • Number
  • 51808
Advertisement

51808 Bnda-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Banda Jn (BNDA) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bnda-jhs Pass covers total journey of 191 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Banda Jn and at 22:15 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51808 Bnda-jhs Pass has total 20 stopping station like MAHOBA JN (MBA), HARPALPUR (HPP), MAGARPUR (MGRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51808 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNDA-JHS PASS
  • 13th October
  • 42 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 5th October
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 191Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNDA-JHS PASS depart from BANDA JN Railway Station?

BNDA-JHS PASS (51808) departs from BANDA JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time BNDA-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BNDA-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BNDA-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by BNDA-JHS PASS?

BNDA-JHS PASS covers 191 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BNDA-JHS PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on