RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HDB KOAA SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12364
Advertisement

12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haldibari (HDB) and Kolkata (KOAA). Hdb Koaa Sf Exp covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Haldibari and at 19:40 it arrives at Kolkata. 12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp has total 11 stopping station like NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR), PAKUR (PKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12364 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HDB KOAA SF EXP
  • 28th February
  • 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 2 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

HDB KOAA SF EXP - 12364 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HALDIBARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HDB KOAA SF EXP depart from HALDIBARI Railway Station?

HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364) departs from HALDIBARI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time HDB KOAA SF EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

HDB KOAA SF EXP reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of HDB KOAA SF EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by HDB KOAA SF EXP?

HDB KOAA SF EXP covers 620 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HDB KOAA SF EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on