RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GCT ANVT S F EXP
  • Number
  • 22433
Advertisement

22433 Gct Anvt S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ghazipur City (GCT) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Gct Anvt S F Exp covers total journey of 834 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Ghazipur City and at 05:35 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 22433 Gct Anvt S F Exp has total 10 stopping station like DOBHI (DHE), ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GCT ANVT S F EXP
  • 25th June
  • 31 Min
  • 21st June
  • 26 Min
  • 18th June
  • 3 Min
  • 14th June
  • 4 Min
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 834Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

GCT ANVT S F EXP - 22433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOBHI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GCT ANVT S F EXP depart from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station?

GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433) departs from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time GCT ANVT S F EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

GCT ANVT S F EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of GCT ANVT S F EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by GCT ANVT S F EXP?

GCT ANVT S F EXP covers 834 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. GCT ANVT S F EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on