RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANMAD LTT EXP (12118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MANMAD LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 12118
Advertisement

12118 Manmad Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Manmad Ltt Exp covers total journey of 245 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12118 Manmad Ltt Exp has total 10 stopping station like NIPHAD (NR), DEVLALI (DVL), KASARA (KSRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MANMAD LTT EXP
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • 21 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 245Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANMAD LTT EXP depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MANMAD LTT EXP (12118) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time MANMAD LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MANMAD LTT EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MANMAD LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by MANMAD LTT EXP?

MANMAD LTT EXP covers 245 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MANMAD LTT EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on