RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MED-KCG PASS (57308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MED-KCG PASS
  • Number
  • 57308
Advertisement

57308 Med-kcg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Medchal (MED) and Kacheguda (KCG). Med-kcg Pass covers total journey of 33 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Medchal and at 14:10 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57308 Med-kcg Pass has total 18 stopping station like BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ), RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO), LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MED-KCG PASS
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 3 Min
  • 15th May
  • 1 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 33Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MED-KCG PASS - 57308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MED-KCG PASS depart from MEDCHAL Railway Station?

MED-KCG PASS (57308) departs from MEDCHAL Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time MED-KCG PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MED-KCG PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MED-KCG PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by MED-KCG PASS?

MED-KCG PASS covers 33 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. MED-KCG PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on