RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PASS (57593) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PASS
  • Number
  • 57593
Advertisement

57593 Ned Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Medchal (MED) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ned Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Medchal and at 22:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57593 Ned Pass has total 36 stopping station like MIRZAPALLI (MZL), INDALVAI (IDL), KARKHELI (KEK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57593 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PASS
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 10 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 9 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 2 Hr 47 Min
  • 11th August
  • 1 Min
  • 10th August
  • 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED PASS - 57593 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALATPOTARAM H
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PASS depart from MEDCHAL Railway Station?

NED PASS (57593) departs from MEDCHAL Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time NED PASS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PASS reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PASS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by NED PASS?

NED PASS covers 244 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NED PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on