RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PASS (57593) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PASS
  • Number
  • 57593
Advertisement

57593 Ned Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Medchal (MED) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ned Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Medchal and at 22:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57593 Ned Pass has total 34 stopping station like SHANKAPUR HALT (SNPH), INDALVAI (IDL), SAMARALA HALT (SQE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57593 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PASS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • 7 Min
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED PASS - 57593 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PASS depart from MEDCHAL Railway Station?

NED PASS (57593) departs from MEDCHAL Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time NED PASS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PASS reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PASS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by NED PASS?

NED PASS covers 244 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NED PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on