RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA-RE PASSENGER (54783) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54783
Advertisement

54783 Fka-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Rewari (RE). Fka-re Passenger covers total journey of 440 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Fazilka and at 20:50 it arrives at Rewari. 54783 Fka-re Passenger has total 60 stopping station like GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT), SUCHAN KOTLI (SHN), BAWANI KHERA (BWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54783 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA-RE PASSENGER
  • 25th August
  • 15 Min
  • 24th August
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 10 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 440Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA-RE PASSENGER depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA-RE PASSENGER (54783) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time FKA-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

FKA-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by FKA-RE PASSENGER?

FKA-RE PASSENGER covers 440 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. FKA-RE PASSENGER passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on