RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA-BTI-DMU (74986) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA-BTI-DMU
  • Number
  • 74986
Advertisement

74986 Fka-bti-dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Fka-bti-dmu covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Fazilka and at 05:45 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 74986 Fka-bti-dmu has total 18 stopping station like LAKHEWALI (LKW), CHARAWAN (CWN), KOT KAPURA (KKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74986 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA-BTI-DMU
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 8 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA-BTI-DMU depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA-BTI-DMU (74986) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time FKA-BTI-DMU take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

FKA-BTI-DMU reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA-BTI-DMU at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by FKA-BTI-DMU?

FKA-BTI-DMU covers 123 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. FKA-BTI-DMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on