RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA-BTI-DMU (74988) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA-BTI-DMU
  • Number
  • 74988
Advertisement

74988 Fka-bti-dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Fka-bti-dmu covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Fazilka and at 19:30 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 74988 Fka-bti-dmu has total 19 stopping station like LAKHEWALI (LKW), CHARAWAN (CWN), KOT KAPURA (KKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74988 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA-BTI-DMU
  • 20th June
  • 4 Min
  • 19th June
  • 9 Min
  • 18th June
  • 22 Min
  • 17th June
  • 9 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 9 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA-BTI-DMU depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA-BTI-DMU (74988) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time FKA-BTI-DMU take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

FKA-BTI-DMU reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA-BTI-DMU at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by FKA-BTI-DMU?

FKA-BTI-DMU covers 123 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. FKA-BTI-DMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on