RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LNK NDLS SPL (04628) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LNK NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04628
Advertisement

04628 Lnk Ndls Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Lnk Ndls Spl covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Fazilka and at 13:05 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 04628 Lnk Ndls Spl has total 14 stopping station like BAHMINIWALA (BVW), JIWA ARAIN (JWN), JHOKTAHAL SING (JTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04628 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LNK NDLS SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 9 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LNK NDLS SPL - 04628 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THEH QALANDAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADHUKA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMINIWALA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALLALABD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWA ARAIN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURU HARSAHAI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHOKTAHAL SING
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODH
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAI PHEMEKI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LNK NDLS SPL depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

LNK NDLS SPL (04628) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time LNK NDLS SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

LNK NDLS SPL reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of LNK NDLS SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by LNK NDLS SPL?

LNK NDLS SPL covers 88 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. LNK NDLS SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on