RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKA-BTI PASS (54560) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKA-BTI PASS
  • Number
  • 54560
Advertisement

54560 Fka-bti Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Fazilka (FKA) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Fka-bti Pass covers total journey of 116 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Fazilka and at 16:35 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54560 Fka-bti Pass has total 12 stopping station like ABOHAR (ABS), MALOUT (MOT), BULLUANA (BHX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54560 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKA-BTI PASS
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 16th January
  • 16 Min
  • 14th January
  • 2 Min
  • 13th January
  • 13 Min
  • 12th January
  • 12 Min
  • 11th January
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 10th January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 116Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUI KHERA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUHRIWALA DHAN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKA-BTI PASS depart from FAZILKA Railway Station?

FKA-BTI PASS (54560) departs from FAZILKA Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time FKA-BTI PASS take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

FKA-BTI PASS reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FKA-BTI PASS at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by FKA-BTI PASS?

FKA-BTI PASS covers 116 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. FKA-BTI PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on