RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER (74856) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER
  • Number
  • 74856
Advertisement

74856 Rtgh - Bkn Passgenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Rtgh - Bkn Passgenger covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Ratangarh Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 74856 Rtgh - Bkn Passgenger has total 14 stopping station like PARSNEU (PSV), BIGGA (BIGA), SUDSAR (SDF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74856 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 5 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 10 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER depart from RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER (74856) departs from RATANGARH JN Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER reach on day 1 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER?

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER covers 143 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on