RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTD RTGH SPL (04851) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTD RTGH SPL
  • Number
  • 04851
Advertisement

04851 Mtd Rtgh Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Merta Road Jn (MTD) and Ratangarh Jn (RTGH). Mtd Rtgh Spl covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Merta Road Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Ratangarh Jn. 04851 Mtd Rtgh Spl has total 21 stopping station like DEGANA JN (DNA), KHUNKHUNA (KKNA), LADNUN (LAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04851 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTD RTGH SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 15 Min
  • 31st March
  • 11 Min
  • 30th March
  • 32 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTD RTGH SPL depart from MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station?

MTD RTGH SPL (04851) departs from MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time MTD RTGH SPL take to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

MTD RTGH SPL reach on day 1 to RATANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MTD RTGH SPL at RATANGARH JN Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by MTD RTGH SPL?

MTD RTGH SPL covers 197 km to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MTD RTGH SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on