RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRDR RTGH (74854) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRDR RTGH
  • Number
  • 74854
Advertisement

74854 Srdr Rtgh is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Sardarshahr (SRDR) and Ratangarh Jn (RTGH). Srdr Rtgh covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Sardarshahr and at 18:55 it arrives at Ratangarh Jn. 74854 Srdr Rtgh has total 8 stopping station like DULRASAR (DUS), MELUSAR (MELH), NOSARIA (NOA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74854 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRDR RTGH
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRDR RTGH - 74854 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SARDARSHAHR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDASAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULRASAR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHILERIYAN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELUSAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLSAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOSARIA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRDR RTGH depart from SARDARSHAHR Railway Station?

SRDR RTGH (74854) departs from SARDARSHAHR Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time SRDR RTGH take to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

SRDR RTGH reach on day 1 to RATANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRDR RTGH at RATANGARH JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by SRDR RTGH?

SRDR RTGH covers 52 km to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. SRDR RTGH passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on