RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRDR RTGH (74850) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRDR RTGH
  • Number
  • 74850
Advertisement

74850 Srdr Rtgh is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Sardarshahr (SRDR) and Ratangarh Jn (RTGH). Srdr Rtgh covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Sardarshahr and at 11:15 it arrives at Ratangarh Jn. 74850 Srdr Rtgh has total 8 stopping station like DULRASAR (DUS), MELUSAR (MELH), NOSARIA (NOA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74850 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRDR RTGH
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 1 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRDR RTGH - 74850 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SARDARSHAHR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDASAR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULRASAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHILERIYAN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELUSAR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLSAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOSARIA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRDR RTGH depart from SARDARSHAHR Railway Station?

SRDR RTGH (74850) departs from SARDARSHAHR Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time SRDR RTGH take to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

SRDR RTGH reach on day 1 to RATANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRDR RTGH at RATANGARH JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by SRDR RTGH?

SRDR RTGH covers 47 km to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SRDR RTGH passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on