RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGH ABS PASNGER (54702) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGH ABS PASNGER
  • Number
  • 54702
Advertisement

54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lalgarh Jn (LGH) and Abohar (ABS). Lgh Abs Pasnger covers total journey of 394 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Lalgarh Jn and at 18:40 it arrives at Abohar. 54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger has total 39 stopping station like MALKISAR (MLC), DABLI RATHAN (DBI), BAGWALI (BWB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54702 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGH ABS PASNGER
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • 7 Min
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 1 Min
  • 18th September
  • 2 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 394Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGH ABS PASNGER - 54702 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMSAR
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGDEVWALA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANWALI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMERA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHWANA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKISAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJANSAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJIYASAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA RATHAN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGH ABS PASNGER depart from LALGARH JN Railway Station?

LGH ABS PASNGER (54702) departs from LALGARH JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time LGH ABS PASNGER take to reach ABOHAR Railway Station?

LGH ABS PASNGER reach on day 1 to ABOHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LGH ABS PASNGER at ABOHAR Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by LGH ABS PASNGER?

LGH ABS PASNGER covers 394 km to reach ABOHAR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. LGH ABS PASNGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on