RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ABS JU PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 54703
Advertisement

54703 Abs Ju Passengr is a -- (--) which is running between Abohar (ABS) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Abs Ju Passengr covers total journey of 675 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Abohar and at 13:30 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54703 Abs Ju Passengr has total 59 stopping station like DABLI RATHAN (DBI), JAMSAR (JMS), MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ABS JU PASSENGR
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 4 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 675Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJIYASAR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARJANSAR
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKISAR
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NATHWANA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALMERA
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGDEVWALA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMSAR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANASAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDRAMSAR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURPURA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILO
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI BALAJI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADWASI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR MUNDWA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJWANA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESWAL
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR CHAPRI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ABS JU PASSENGR depart from ABOHAR Railway Station?

ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) departs from ABOHAR Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time ABS JU PASSENGR take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

ABS JU PASSENGR reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ABS JU PASSENGR at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by ABS JU PASSENGR?

ABS JU PASSENGR covers 675 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ABS JU PASSENGR passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on