RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ABS JU PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 54703
Advertisement

54703 Abs Ju Passengr is a -- (--) which is running between Abohar (ABS) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Abs Ju Passengr covers total journey of 675 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Abohar and at 10:45 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54703 Abs Ju Passengr has total 27 stopping station like MANDI DABWALI (MBY), MAHAJAN (MHJ), BADWASI (BWS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ABS JU PASSENGR
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 675Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADWASI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR MUNDWA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ABS JU PASSENGR depart from ABOHAR Railway Station?

ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) departs from ABOHAR Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time ABS JU PASSENGR take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

ABS JU PASSENGR reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ABS JU PASSENGR at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by ABS JU PASSENGR?

ABS JU PASSENGR covers 675 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. ABS JU PASSENGR passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on