RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS BKN SPL (04702) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 04702
Advertisement

04702 Bdts Bkn Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Lalgarh Jn (LGH) and Abohar (ABS). Bdts Bkn Spl covers total journey of 394 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Lalgarh Jn and at 19:10 it arrives at Abohar. 04702 Bdts Bkn Spl has total 39 stopping station like MALKISAR (MLC), DABLI RATHAN (DBI), BAGWALI (BWB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04702 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS BKN SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 394Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS BKN SPL - 04702 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMSAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGDEVWALA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANWALI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMERA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHWANA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKISAR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJANSAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJIYASAR
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA RATHAN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS BKN SPL depart from LALGARH JN Railway Station?

BDTS BKN SPL (04702) departs from LALGARH JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time BDTS BKN SPL take to reach ABOHAR Railway Station?

BDTS BKN SPL reach on day 1 to ABOHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS BKN SPL at ABOHAR Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by BDTS BKN SPL?

BDTS BKN SPL covers 394 km to reach ABOHAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BDTS BKN SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on