RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GHY DBRG SPL (05910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GHY DBRG SPL
  • Number
  • 05910
Advertisement

05910 Ghy Dbrg Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lalgarh Jn (LGH) and Dibrugarh (DBRG). Ghy Dbrg Spl covers total journey of 3118 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Lalgarh Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Dibrugarh. 05910 Ghy Dbrg Spl has total 83 stopping station like DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GHY DBRG SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 21 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 67 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GHY DBRG SPL - 05910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2063 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUABARI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2449 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2514 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2562 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2619 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2653 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2697 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2742 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2774 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2811 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2847 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2881 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2920 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2973 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHOJO
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3008 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3076 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3118 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GHY DBRG SPL depart from LALGARH JN Railway Station?

GHY DBRG SPL (05910) departs from LALGARH JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time GHY DBRG SPL take to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

GHY DBRG SPL reach on day 4 to DIBRUGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of GHY DBRG SPL at DIBRUGARH Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by GHY DBRG SPL?

GHY DBRG SPL covers 3118 km to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. GHY DBRG SPL passes through 83 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on