RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVI JAIPUR SPL (09752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVI JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09752
Advertisement

09752 Bvi Jaipur Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Borivali (BVI) and Jaipur (JP). Bvi Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 1087 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Borivali and at 22:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 09752 Bvi Jaipur Spl has total 16 stopping station like SABARMATI BG (SBIB), FALNA (FA), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVI JAIPUR SPL
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1087Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BVI JAIPUR SPL - 09752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVI JAIPUR SPL depart from BORIVALI Railway Station?

BVI JAIPUR SPL (09752) departs from BORIVALI Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time BVI JAIPUR SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BVI JAIPUR SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVI JAIPUR SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by BVI JAIPUR SPL?

BVI JAIPUR SPL covers 1087 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BVI JAIPUR SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on