RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVI ST MEMU (69139) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVI ST MEMU
  • Number
  • 69139
Advertisement

69139 Bvi St Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Borivali (BVI) and Surat (ST). Bvi St Memu covers total journey of 233 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Borivali and at 13:00 it arrives at Surat. 69139 Bvi St Memu has total 34 stopping station like VANGAON (VGN), VAPI (VAPI), BILIMORA JN (BIM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69139 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVI ST MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 233Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVI ST MEMU - 69139 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWADA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVI ST MEMU depart from BORIVALI Railway Station?

BVI ST MEMU (69139) departs from BORIVALI Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time BVI ST MEMU take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BVI ST MEMU reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BVI ST MEMU at SURAT Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by BVI ST MEMU?

BVI ST MEMU covers 233 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BVI ST MEMU passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on