RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP RE EXP SPL (09735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP RE EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 09735
Advertisement

09735 Jp Re Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Phulera Jn (FL) and Rewari (RE). Jp Re Exp Spl covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Phulera Jn and at 22:35 it arrives at Rewari. 09735 Jp Re Exp Spl has total 27 stopping station like PACHARMALIKPURA (PCMK), KANWAT (KAWT), NIZAMPUR (NIP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09735 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP RE EXP SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13 Min
  • 15th April
  • 27 Min
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP RE EXP SPL - 09735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDEL
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANODIYA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHESLANA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINDHA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHARMALIKPURA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADHAL
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHAN MANPURA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHERA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANWAT
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGEGA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAONDA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHILO
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARPUR JORASI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BCHAUD
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUWAS
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUND
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP RE EXP SPL depart from PHULERA JN Railway Station?

JP RE EXP SPL (09735) departs from PHULERA JN Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time JP RE EXP SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

JP RE EXP SPL reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP RE EXP SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by JP RE EXP SPL?

JP RE EXP SPL covers 216 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JP RE EXP SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on