RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP RE EXP SPL (09735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP RE EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 09735
Advertisement

09735 Jp Re Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Rewari (RE). Jp Re Exp Spl covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:00 it arrives at Rewari. 09735 Jp Re Exp Spl has total 11 stopping station like CHOMUN SAMOD (COM), SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR), NIM KA THANA (NMK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09735 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP RE EXP SPL
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

JP RE EXP SPL - 09735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANWAT
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP RE EXP SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP RE EXP SPL (09735) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time JP RE EXP SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

JP RE EXP SPL reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP RE EXP SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by JP RE EXP SPL?

JP RE EXP SPL covers 209 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JP RE EXP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on