RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN VARANASI EXP
  • Number
  • 19057
Advertisement

19057 Udn Varanasi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and (BSBS). Udn Varanasi Exp covers total journey of 1379 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 01:40 it arrives at . 19057 Udn Varanasi Exp has total 14 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN VARANASI EXP
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN VARANASI EXP depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time UDN VARANASI EXP take to reach Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP reach on day 4 to Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN VARANASI EXP at Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by UDN VARANASI EXP?

UDN VARANASI EXP covers 1379 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UDN VARANASI EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on