RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN VARANASI EXP
  • Number
  • 19057
Advertisement

19057 Udn Varanasi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Udn Varanasi Exp covers total journey of 1375 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 01:15 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 19057 Udn Varanasi Exp has total 13 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN VARANASI EXP
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1375Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN VARANASI EXP depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time UDN VARANASI EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN VARANASI EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 01:15.

Distance covered by UDN VARANASI EXP?

UDN VARANASI EXP covers 1375 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. UDN VARANASI EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on