RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN VARANASI EXP
  • Number
  • 19057
Advertisement

19057 Udn Varanasi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Manduadih (MUV). Udn Varanasi Exp covers total journey of 1400 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 01:40 it arrives at Manduadih. 19057 Udn Varanasi Exp has total 14 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN VARANASI EXP
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 3 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1400Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN VARANASI EXP depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time UDN VARANASI EXP take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

UDN VARANASI EXP reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN VARANASI EXP at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by UDN VARANASI EXP?

UDN VARANASI EXP covers 1400 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UDN VARANASI EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on