RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL (09057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS UDAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09057
Advertisement

09057 Bdts Udaipur Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Manduadih (MUV). Bdts Udaipur Spl covers total journey of 1400 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Manduadih. 09057 Bdts Udaipur Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS UDAIPUR SPL
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • 15 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1400Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL - 09057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS UDAIPUR SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL (09057) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time BDTS UDAIPUR SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS UDAIPUR SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by BDTS UDAIPUR SPL?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL covers 1400 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. BDTS UDAIPUR SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on