RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL (09057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS UDAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09057
Advertisement

09057 Bdts Udaipur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and (BSBS). Bdts Udaipur Spl covers total journey of 1379 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at . 09057 Bdts Udaipur Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS UDAIPUR SPL
  • 16th April
  • 43 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • 15 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL - 09057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS UDAIPUR SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL (09057) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time BDTS UDAIPUR SPL take to reach Railway Station?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS UDAIPUR SPL at Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by BDTS UDAIPUR SPL?

BDTS UDAIPUR SPL covers 1379 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. BDTS UDAIPUR SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on