RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67271
Advertisement

67271 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dornakal Jn (DKJ) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pushpull covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Dornakal Jn and at 12:10 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67271 Pushpull has total 16 stopping station like PANDILLAPALLI (PNDP), MOTUMARI (MTMI), GANGINENI (GNN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67271 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 24th June
  • 56 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 37 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 36 Min
  • 18th June
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPATAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLEMADUGU
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDILLAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA KANI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALWANCHA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONA KALU
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTUMARI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDALAGPAVARAM
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGINENI
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUVU MADHWRM
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from DORNAKAL JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67271) departs from DORNAKAL JN Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 121 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on