RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KLK DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54304
Advertisement

54304 Klk Dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kalka (KLK) and Delhi (DLI). Klk Dli Passenger covers total journey of 332 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Kalka and at 19:40 it arrives at Delhi. 54304 Klk Dli Passenger has total 47 stopping station like BARARA (RAA), TALHERI BUZURG (THJ), MEERUT CANT (MUT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KLK DLI PASSENGER
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 19th March
  • 34 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 8 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KALKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDI MANDIR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KLK DLI PASSENGER depart from KALKA Railway Station?

KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) departs from KALKA Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time KLK DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

KLK DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KLK DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by KLK DLI PASSENGER?

KLK DLI PASSENGER covers 332 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. KLK DLI PASSENGER passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on