RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KLK DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54304
Advertisement

54304 Klk Dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kalka (KLK) and Delhi (DLI). Klk Dli Passenger covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Kalka and at 19:40 it arrives at Delhi. 54304 Klk Dli Passenger has total 47 stopping station like BARARA (RAA), TALHERI BUZURG (THJ), MEERUT CANT (MUT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KLK DLI PASSENGER
  • 27th May
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 26th May
  • 1 Min
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KALKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDI MANDIR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KLK DLI PASSENGER depart from KALKA Railway Station?

KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) departs from KALKA Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time KLK DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

KLK DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KLK DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by KLK DLI PASSENGER?

KLK DLI PASSENGER covers 367 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. KLK DLI PASSENGER passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on