RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RDP ANVT LINK EX (22487) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RDP ANVT LINK EX
  • Number
  • 22487
Advertisement

22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Radhikapur (RDP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Rdp Anvt Link Ex covers total journey of 1362 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Radhikapur and at 21:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex has total 20 stopping station like SONAILI (SI), PATLIPUTRA (PPTA), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22487 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RDP ANVT LINK EX
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 14 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 10 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 3 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 4 Min
  • 18th August
  • 3 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1362Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RDP ANVT LINK EX - 22487 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALMARI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAILI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RDP ANVT LINK EX depart from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

RDP ANVT LINK EX (22487) departs from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time RDP ANVT LINK EX take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

RDP ANVT LINK EX reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of RDP ANVT LINK EX at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by RDP ANVT LINK EX?

RDP ANVT LINK EX covers 1362 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. RDP ANVT LINK EX passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on