RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AMH LTT EXP (11054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AMH LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11054
Advertisement

11054 Amh Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Azamgarh (AMH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Amh Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1551 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Azamgarh and at 12:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11054 Amh Ltt Exp has total 17 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AMH LTT EXP
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 16 Min
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1551Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AMH LTT EXP - 11054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AMH LTT EXP depart from AZAMGARH Railway Station?

AMH LTT EXP (11054) departs from AZAMGARH Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time AMH LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

AMH LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of AMH LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by AMH LTT EXP?

AMH LTT EXP covers 1551 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AMH LTT EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on