RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KNJ LGL EMU PGR (31865) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KNJ LGL EMU PGR
  • Number
  • 31865
Advertisement

31865 Knj Lgl Emu Pgr is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) and Lalgola (LGL). Knj Lgl Emu Pgr covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Krishngr Cty Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Lalgola. 31865 Knj Lgl Emu Pgr has total 20 stopping station like SONADANGA (SVH), BELDANGA (BEB), MURSHIDABAD (MBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31865 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KNJ LGL EMU PGR
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 4 Min
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KNJ LGL EMU PGR - 31865 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KNJ LGL EMU PGR depart from KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station?

KNJ LGL EMU PGR (31865) departs from KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time KNJ LGL EMU PGR take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

KNJ LGL EMU PGR reach on day 2 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of KNJ LGL EMU PGR at LALGOLA Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by KNJ LGL EMU PGR?

KNJ LGL EMU PGR covers 129 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. KNJ LGL EMU PGR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on