RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER (31863) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 31863
Advertisement

31863 Knj Lgl Emu Passenger is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) and Lalgola (LGL). Knj Lgl Emu Passenger covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Krishngr Cty Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Lalgola. 31863 Knj Lgl Emu Passenger has total 21 stopping station like SONADANGA (SVH), BELDANGA (BEB), MURSHIDABAD (MBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31863 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 7 Min
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31863 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER depart from KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station?

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER (31863) departs from KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER at LALGOLA Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER?

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER covers 129 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on