RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC-LAD PASSENGER (58655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC-LAD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58655
Advertisement

58655 Rnc-lad Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Lohardaga (LAD). Rnc-lad Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Ranchi and at 16:30 it arrives at Lohardaga. 58655 Rnc-lad Passenger has total 10 stopping station like PISKA (PIS), TANGARBASULI (TGB), NAGJUA (NJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58655 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 58655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGORA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PISKA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITKY
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARBASULI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKOPI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGJUA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKASHI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRGAON
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARDAGA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC-LAD PASSENGER depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC-LAD PASSENGER (58655) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time RNC-LAD PASSENGER take to reach LOHARDAGA Railway Station?

RNC-LAD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LOHARDAGA Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC-LAD PASSENGER at LOHARDAGA Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by RNC-LAD PASSENGER?

RNC-LAD PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach LOHARDAGA Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RNC-LAD PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on