RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • Number
  • 18631
Advertisement

18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Ajmer (AII). Rnc Garibnwaz Ex covers total journey of 1674 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Ranchi and at 05:20 it arrives at Ajmer. 18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex has total 39 stopping station like DALTONGANJ (DTO), SON NAGAR (SEB), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1674Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX - 18631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX at AJMER Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by RNC GARIBNWAZ EX?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX covers 1674 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on