RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • Number
  • 18631
Advertisement

18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Ajmer (AII). Rnc Garibnwaz Ex covers total journey of 1671 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Ranchi and at 05:20 it arrives at Ajmer. 18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex has total 39 stopping station like DALTONGANJ (DTO), SON NAGAR (SEB), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • 21st February
  • 4 Hr 50 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 7 Hr 51 Min
  • 31st January
  • 4 Hr 53 Min
  • 24th January
  • 25 Min
  • 17th January
  • 4 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1671Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX - 18631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX at AJMER Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by RNC GARIBNWAZ EX?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX covers 1671 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on