RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • Number
  • 18631
Advertisement

18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Ajmer (AII). Rnc Garibnwaz Ex covers total journey of 1678 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Ranchi and at 05:20 it arrives at Ajmer. 18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex has total 39 stopping station like DALTONGANJ (DTO), SON NAGAR (SEB), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr
  • 16th May
  • 3 Hr 32 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 25th April
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 2 Hr 54 Min
  • 4th April
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1678Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX - 18631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time RNC GARIBNWAZ EX take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX reach on day 4 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX at AJMER Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by RNC GARIBNWAZ EX?

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX covers 1678 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on