RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LAD RNC PASSENGER (58656) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LAD RNC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58656
Advertisement

58656 Lad Rnc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lohardaga (LAD) and Ranchi (RNC). Lad Rnc Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Lohardaga and at 18:30 it arrives at Ranchi. 58656 Lad Rnc Passenger has total 10 stopping station like AKASHI (AKZ), NARKOPI (NRKP), ITKY (ITKY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58656 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LAD RNC PASSENGER - 58656 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOHARDAGA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRGAON
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKASHI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGJUA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKOPI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARBASULI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITKY
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PISKA
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGORA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LAD RNC PASSENGER depart from LOHARDAGA Railway Station?

LAD RNC PASSENGER (58656) departs from LOHARDAGA Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time LAD RNC PASSENGER take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

LAD RNC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of LAD RNC PASSENGER at RANCHI Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by LAD RNC PASSENGER?

LAD RNC PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LAD RNC PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on