RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI DR SF SPL (02052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI DR SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02052
Advertisement

02052 Ajni Dr Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Adhartal (ADTL) and Habibganj (HBJ). Ajni Dr Sf Spl covers total journey of 339 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Adhartal and at 21:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 02052 Ajni Dr Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like MADAN MAHAL (MML), NARSINGHPUR (NU), GADARWARA (GAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJNI DR SF SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 5 Min
  • 9th April
  • 15 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJNI DR SF SPL - 02052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI DR SF SPL depart from ADHARTAL Railway Station?

AJNI DR SF SPL (02052) departs from ADHARTAL Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time AJNI DR SF SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

AJNI DR SF SPL reach on day 1 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI DR SF SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by AJNI DR SF SPL?

AJNI DR SF SPL covers 339 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AJNI DR SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on