RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI DR SF SPL (02052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI DR SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02052
Advertisement

02052 Ajni Dr Sf Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Agartala (AGTL). Ajni Dr Sf Spl covers total journey of 2441 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 18:45 it arrives at Agartala. 02052 Ajni Dr Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), RANGIYA JN (RNY), NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02052 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AJNI DR SF SPL - 02052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI DR SF SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

AJNI DR SF SPL (02052) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time AJNI DR SF SPL take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

AJNI DR SF SPL reach on day 3 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI DR SF SPL at AGARTALA Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by AJNI DR SF SPL?

AJNI DR SF SPL covers 2441 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AJNI DR SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on