RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIRAR BH (69149) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIRAR BH
  • Number
  • 69149
Advertisement

69149 Virar Bh is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Virar (VR) and Bharuch Jn (BH). Virar Bh covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Virar and at 10:50 it arrives at Bharuch Jn. 69149 Virar Bh has total 41 stopping station like SANJAN (SJN), BILIMORA JN (BIM), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69149 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIRAR BH
  • 24th July
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 4 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VIRAR BH - 69149 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHISMRITI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIRAR BH depart from VIRAR Railway Station?

VIRAR BH (69149) departs from VIRAR Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time VIRAR BH take to reach BHARUCH JN Railway Station?

VIRAR BH reach on day 1 to BHARUCH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VIRAR BH at BHARUCH JN Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by VIRAR BH?

VIRAR BH covers 266 km to reach BHARUCH JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. VIRAR BH passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on