RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BH VIRAR (69150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BH VIRAR
  • Number
  • 69150
Advertisement

69150 Bh Virar is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bharuch Jn (BH) and Virar (VR). Bh Virar covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Bharuch Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Virar. 69150 Bh Virar has total 43 stopping station like UTRAN (URN), AMALSAD (AML), KARAMBELI (KEB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BH VIRAR
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BH VIRAR - 69150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDSAD
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHISMRITI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWADA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BH VIRAR depart from BHARUCH JN Railway Station?

BH VIRAR (69150) departs from BHARUCH JN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time BH VIRAR take to reach VIRAR Railway Station?

BH VIRAR reach on day 1 to VIRAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BH VIRAR at VIRAR Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by BH VIRAR?

BH VIRAR covers 266 km to reach VIRAR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BH VIRAR passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on