RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BH VIRAR (69150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BH VIRAR
  • Number
  • 69150
Advertisement

69150 Bh Virar is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bharuch Jn (BH) and Virar (VR). Bh Virar covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Bharuch Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Virar. 69150 Bh Virar has total 42 stopping station like SURAT (ST), BILIMORA JN (BIM), BHILAD (BLD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BH VIRAR
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 23 Min
  • 16th July
  • 8 Min
  • 15th July
  • 9 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BH VIRAR - 69150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHISMRITI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWADA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BH VIRAR depart from BHARUCH JN Railway Station?

BH VIRAR (69150) departs from BHARUCH JN Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time BH VIRAR take to reach VIRAR Railway Station?

BH VIRAR reach on day 1 to VIRAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BH VIRAR at VIRAR Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by BH VIRAR?

BH VIRAR covers 266 km to reach VIRAR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BH VIRAR passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on