RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER (63220) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER
  • Number
  • 63220
Advertisement

63220 Rpr-pnbe Memupassanger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Raghunathpur (RPR) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Rpr-pnbe Memupassanger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Raghunathpur and at 20:05 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63220 Rpr-pnbe Memupassanger has total 17 stopping station like JAGJIVAN HALT (JGWL), KOELWAR (KWR), NEORA (NEO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63220 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 44 Min
  • 21st May
  • 56 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER depart from RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station?

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER (63220) departs from RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER?

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER covers 85 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on