RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDAE-NFK EXP.
  • Number
  • 13421
Advertisement

13421 Ndae-nfk Exp. is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) and Malda Town (MLDT). Ndae-nfk Exp. covers total journey of 224 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Nabadwip Dham and at 09:30 it arrives at Malda Town. 13421 Ndae-nfk Exp. has total 11 stopping station like SALAR (SALE), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDAE-NFK EXP.
  • 17th July
  • 8 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 12 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 6 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDAE-NFK EXP. depart from NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station?

NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) departs from NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time NDAE-NFK EXP. take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

NDAE-NFK EXP. reach on day 1 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDAE-NFK EXP. at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by NDAE-NFK EXP.?

NDAE-NFK EXP. covers 224 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NDAE-NFK EXP. passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on