RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name NDAE-NFK EXP.
Number 13421
Source NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Destination MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Advertisement

13421 Ndae-nfk Exp. is a -- (--) which is running between Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) and Malda Town (MLDT). Ndae-nfk Exp. covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Nabadwip Dham and at 09:30 it arrives at Malda Town. 13421 Ndae-nfk Exp. has total 11 stopping station like SALAR (SALE), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13421 Running status

NFK-NDAE EXP. ( 13422 )
Last one week running status of the NDAE-NFK EXP.
1st January RT
11th December RT
27th March 7 Min
20th March 2 Min
13th March 48 Min
20th October 5 Min
10th October RT
12th September RT
Current Location of the Train (1st January)NABADWIP DHAM ( NDAE )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 51 km/hr
Journey Distance 227Km.
Train Travel Time 4 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)
Return Train

NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations NABADWIP DHAM Arrival starts Departure 05:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KATWA Arrival 05:35 Departure 05:37 Halt 2 m Distance 40 km Day 2
Stations SALAR Arrival 05:53 Departure 05:54 Halt 1 m Distance 57 km Day 2
Stations BAZARSAU Arrival 06:07 Departure 06:08 Halt 1 m Distance 70 km Day 2
Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD Arrival 06:30 Departure 06:31 Halt 1 m Distance 98 km Day 2
Stations AZIMGANJ JN Arrival 06:46 Departure 06:48 Halt 2 m Distance 112 km Day 2
Stations JANGIPUR ROAD Arrival 07:45 Departure 07:47 Halt 2 m Distance 147 km Day 2
Stations NIMTITA Arrival 08:09 Departure 08:10 Halt 1 m Distance 167 km Day 2
Stations DHULIAN GANGA Arrival 08:24 Departure 08:25 Halt 1 m Distance 177 km Day 2
Stations NEW FARAKKA JN Arrival 08:50 Departure 08:52 Halt 2 m Distance 192 km Day 2
Stations MALDA TOWN Arrival 09:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 227 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDAE-NFK EXP. depart from NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station?

NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) departs from NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time NDAE-NFK EXP. take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

NDAE-NFK EXP. reach on day 2 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDAE-NFK EXP. at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by NDAE-NFK EXP.?

NDAE-NFK EXP. covers 227 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NDAE-NFK EXP. passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NDAE-NFK EXP. 13421 Source NABADWIP DHAM Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on Mon, Thu

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
FARAKKA EXPRESS 13413 Source MALDA TOWN Destination DELHI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
MLDT HWH INT EXP 13012 Source MALDA TOWN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
GOUR EXP 13154 Source MALDA TOWN Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
MLDT JMP INTRCTY 13409 Source MALDA TOWN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
MLDT PNBE EXPRES 13415 Source MALDA TOWN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
MLDT DGHA EXP 13418 Source MALDA TOWN Destination DIGHA Runs on Thu
NFK-NDAE EXP. 13422 Source MALDA TOWN Destination NABADWIP DHAM Runs on All Days
MLDT ST EXP 13425 Source MALDA TOWN Destination SURAT Runs on Sat
MLDT ANVT EXP 13429 Source MALDA TOWN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
INTERCITY EXP 13466 Source MALDA TOWN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
FARAKKA EXPRESS 13483 Source MALDA TOWN Destination DELHI Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14003 Source MALDA TOWN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Sat
MLDT -AZ PASSENGER 53028 Source MALDA TOWN Destination AZIMGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MLDT HWH F PAS 53004 Source MALDA TOWN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 55711 Source MALDA TOWN Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on All Days
CPR DLI SPL 04003 Source MALDA TOWN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Sat
UD BDTS SPL 09012 Source MALDA TOWN Destination UDHNA JN Runs on Sun
MLDT-BWN PASS 53418 Source MALDA TOWN Destination BARDDHAMAN JN Runs on All Days
MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER 55421 Source MALDA TOWN Destination BALURGHAT Runs on All Days
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 55701 Source MALDA TOWN Destination KATIHAR JN Runs on All Days
MLDT ANVT SPL 03429 Source MALDA TOWN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
MLDT-SBG PASS 53402 Source MALDA TOWN Destination SAHIBGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MLDT DNR SPL 03483 Source MALDA TOWN Destination DELHI Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
HWH BGP SPL 03413 Source MALDA TOWN Destination DELHI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat