RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAD UJN PASS (59353) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAD UJN PASS
  • Number
  • 59353
Advertisement

59353 Nad Ujn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Nad Ujn Pass covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Nagda Jn and at 01:00 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 59353 Nad Ujn Pass has total 8 stopping station like PIPLODA BAGLA (PPG), PALSORA MAKRAWA (PSO), NAIKHERI (NKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59353 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAD UJN PASS
  • 15th August
  • 6 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAD UJN PASS - 59353 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAD UJN PASS depart from NAGDA JN Railway Station?

NAD UJN PASS (59353) departs from NAGDA JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time NAD UJN PASS take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

NAD UJN PASS reach on day 2 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAD UJN PASS at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by NAD UJN PASS?

NAD UJN PASS covers 55 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NAD UJN PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on