RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAD - UJN MEMU (69185) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAD - UJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 69185
Advertisement

69185 Nad - Ujn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Nad - Ujn Memu covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Nagda Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 69185 Nad - Ujn Memu has total 8 stopping station like PIPLODA BAGLA (PPG), PALSORA MAKRAWA (PSO), NAIKHERI (NKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69185 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAD - UJN MEMU
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 20 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAD - UJN MEMU - 69185 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAD - UJN MEMU depart from NAGDA JN Railway Station?

NAD - UJN MEMU (69185) departs from NAGDA JN Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time NAD - UJN MEMU take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

NAD - UJN MEMU reach on day 1 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAD - UJN MEMU at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by NAD - UJN MEMU?

NAD - UJN MEMU covers 55 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NAD - UJN MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on