RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAGDA BINA PASS (59341) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAGDA BINA PASS
  • Number
  • 59341
Advertisement

59341 Nagda Bina Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Bina Jn (BINA). Nagda Bina Pass covers total journey of 428 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from Nagda Jn and at 23:25 it arrives at Bina Jn. 59341 Nagda Bina Pass has total 44 stopping station like TARANA ROAD (TAN), KUMBHRAJ (KHRJ), ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59341 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAGDA BINA PASS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 24 Min
  • 18th April
  • 59 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 46 Min
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 428Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAGDA BINA PASS - 59341 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUHANI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARANGPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHANA MAU
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDYAN KHERI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SNDRYA KACHARI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBHRAJ
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHOGARH
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAY PUR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAGDA BINA PASS depart from NAGDA JN Railway Station?

NAGDA BINA PASS (59341) departs from NAGDA JN Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time NAGDA BINA PASS take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

NAGDA BINA PASS reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAGDA BINA PASS at BINA JN Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by NAGDA BINA PASS?

NAGDA BINA PASS covers 428 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NAGDA BINA PASS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on